Ewige Bestenliste  -  TSV München von 1860  - Stand 15.09.2010

Männer

60m

6,56sec

Blum, Christian

87

07.02.2009

Stuttgart

100m

10,26sec

Blum, Christian

87

26.05.2007

Weinheim

200m

20,98sec

Rentz, Florian

85

08.06.2008

Regensburg

60m Hürden 8,35sec Englisch, Daniel 88 13.01.2008 Lindehalle

Weitsprung

6,71m

Max, Patrick

90

21.06.2009

Germering

Kugelstoß

19,00m

Dippl, Robert

83

15.06.2008

Schapbach

Diskuswurf

55,15m

Ewald, Roman

89

16.02.2008

Düsseldorf

Hammerwurf

63,84m

Lipske, Jerrit

87

24.06.2006

Erding

Junioren

100m

10,49sec

Blum, Christian

87

05.07.2008

Nürnberg

200m

20,85sec

Blum, Christian

87

09.06.2007

Regensburg

Kugelstoß

18,11m

Dippl, Robert

83

22.05.2005

Halle

Diskuswurf

51,54m

Obermaier, Tobias

84

02.07.2006

München

Männliche Jugend A

60m

6,73sec

Blum, Christian

87

19.02.2006

Leipzig

100m

10,39sec

Blum, Christian

87

01.07.2006

München

200m

21,00sec

Blum, Christian

87

02.07.2006

München

400m

48,28sec

Reiß, Stefan

82

16.06.2001

Mannheim

800m

1:52,60min

Schmaus, Harald

53

19.08.1972

Kempten

1000m

2:25,70min

Schmaus, Harald

53

23.08.1972

Waiblingen

1500m

4:02,78min

Mallow, Jens

82

23.08.1972

Waiblingen

3000m

9:02,00min

Bauer, Christoph

55

23.06.1974

München

15km

48,07 min

Haschke, B.

80

28.03.1998

Potzdam

60m Hürden

7,84sec

Dyett, Justin

81

19.02.2000

Sindelfingen

110m Hürden

13,68sec

Dyett, Justin

81

15.07.2000

Dresden

300m Hürden

39,80sec

Christensen, Helfried

49

30.06.1968

Strub

Hochsprung

2,14m

Wildförster, Hans-Jürgen

54

29.07.1973

Schwetzingen

Stabhochsprung

4,90m

Wosegien, Mathis

73

04.07.1992

Illertissen

Weitsprung

7,19m

Reiß, Stefan

82

19.07.2001

Ingolstadt

Dreisprung

13,75m

Hermann, Martin

61

06.07.1980

Wasserburg

Kugelstoß

17,25m

Dück, Oliver

67

21.07.1985

Berlin

Diskuswurf

59,44m

Obermaier, Tobias

84

11.05.2003

Erding

Hammerwurf

73,64m

Lipske, Jerrit

87

08.07.2006

Schönau

Speerwurf

65,28m

Keller, Rudi

46

05.06.1965

Berlin

Fünfkampf

3355 Punkte

Zillermann, Erol (11,55sec-6,41m-12,82m-1,76m-52,87sec)

72

13.07.1991

Friedberg

Zehnkampf

6539 Punkte

Schlemer, Donat

53

07./08.10.72

Reinhausen

Männliche Jugend B

50m

6,40sec

Schiller, Benjamin

81

28.02.1998

München

60m

7,23sec

Geyer, Florian

88

13.03.2005

München

100m

11,24sec

Schönborn, Robert

84

26.05.2000

Germering

200m

21,93sec

Schönborn, Robert

84

24.06.2001

München

300m

36,20sec

Fikri, Sophian

82

24.06.2001

Ingolstadt

400m

50,46sec

Schönborn, Robert

84

09.06.2001

Ingolstadt

800m

2:00,24min

Hermann, Stefan

67

23.07.1983

Ettlingen

1000m

2:33,64min

Schwarz, Daniel

80

20.06.1997

München

1500m

4:13,49min

Schwarz, Daniel

80

16.06.1996

Hassfurt

3000m

9:45,10min

Schwarz, Daniel

80

26.04.1996

Rosenheim

7,5km

25:15min

Legath, R.

80

20.10.1996

Osterhofen

60m Hürden

8,03sec

Geyer, Florian

88

23.01.2005

Fürth

110m Hürden

13,94sec

Geyer, Florian

88

15.07.2005

Marrakesch

300m Hürden

40,03sec

Zillmann, Erol

72

07.02.1989

Schwandorf

400m Hürden

68,90sec

Bongartz, Phillipp

84

07.05.2000

München

Hochsprung

1,91m

Schiller, Benjamin

81

20.09.1998

München

Stabhochsprung

4,51m

Wosegien, Mathis

73

22.07.1990

Germering

Weitsprung

6,75m

Zillmann, Erol

72

30.04.1988

Unterhaching

Dreisprung

13,15m

Ebert, Oliver

71

17.07.1988

Bogen

Kugelstoß

16,08m

Dück, Oliver

67

09.07.1983

Elsenfeld

Diskuswurf

47,64m

Dück, Oliver

67

04.06.1983

Waldkraiburg

Speerwurf

55,60m

Cohn, Daniel

75

30.05.1992

Königsbrunn

Fünfkampf

3395 Punkte

Zillermann, Erol (11,39sec-6,20m-13,96m-1,64m-50,46sec)

72

18.06.1989

Immenstadt

Siebenkampf

4385 Punkte

Geyer, Florian (7,30sec-6,42m,10,53m-1,73m-8,30sec.-2,80m-3:04,32min)

88

22./23.02.04

Lindehalle

Zehnkampf

6447 Punkte

Zillermann, Erol (11,39sec-6,20m-13,96m-1,64m, 50,46sec/14,73sec-35,82m-3,30m-49,22m-4:56,21min

72

18./19.06.89

Immenstadt

Schüler M15

50m

6,77sec

Hauenstein, Pascal

91

14.01.2006

ZHS

60m

7,35sec

Kiss, Thomas

74

11.03.1989

München

75m

9,00sec

Bittner, Klaus

73

30.04.1988

Olching

100m

11,62sec

Simon, Bryan

94

26.07.2009

Regensburg

300m

40,26sec

Hauenstein, Pascal

91

19.07.2006

München

1000m

2:40,51min

Wandel, Karl

69

24.07.1984

Unterhaching

2000m

6:28,28min

Schönborn, Robert

84

03.07.1999

Hassfurt

3000m

9:41,47min

Hien, Erwin

74

04.06.1989

München

5000m

18:50,00min

Jakupovic, Ernad

81

20.10.1996

Osterhofen

60m Hürden

8,40sec

Simon, Bryan

94

08.02.2009

Lindehalle

80m Hürden

10,56sec

Simon, Bryan

94

25.07.2009

Passau

Hochsprung

1,85m

Kauschmann, Felix

84

03.07.1999

Hassfurt

Stabhochsprung

3,40m

3,40m

Wosegien, Mathes

Simon, Bryan

73

94

17.07.1988

08.02.2009

Roth

Lindehalle

Weitsprung

6,56m

Simon, Bryan

94

30.05.2009

München

Kugelstoß

16,15m

Kalepe, Flobert

93

13.07.2008

Dantestadion

Diskuswurf

48,17m

Kalepe, Flobert

93

01.06.2008

Mark Schwaben

Speerwurf

60,10m

Kauschmann, Felix

84

03.07.1999

Hassfurt

Ballwurf

64,50m

Lochmann, Martin

73

09.10.1988

Germering

Vierkampf

2196 Punkte

Bittner, Klaus (9,00sec-5,52m-1,64m-10,63sec)

73

30.04.1988

Olching

Fünfkanpf 3042 Punkte Simon, Bryan (8,47sec-6,42m-1,76m-13,25m-3:17,33min) 94 21.02.2009 Lindehalle

Achtkampf

4727 Punkte

Simon, Bryan (10,80sec-6,07m-14,06m-1,55m/42,69m-3,40m-44,58m-3:03,25min)

94

11./12.07.2009

Herzogenaurach

Block Sprint

3102 Punkte

Kauschmann, Felix ( 11,70sec-6,16m-1,85m-60,10m)

84

03.07.1999

Hassfurt

Block Lauf

2625 Punkte

Schönborn, Robert (9,30sec-12,52sec,-5,21m-51,50m-6:28,26min

84

03.07.1999

Hassfurt

Block Wurf

3071 Punkte

Kalepe, Flobert (12,33sec-11,42sec-5,90m-15,29m-45,44m)

93

07.06.2008

Pfaffenhofen

Block Einzel

2910 Punkte

Geyer, Florian

88

31.05.2003

Schwabmünchen

Schüler M14

50m

6,76sec

Hauenstein, Pascal

91

14.05.2005

München

60m

7,52sec

Simon, Bryan

94

06.12.2008

Fürth

75m

8,98sec

Kiss, Thomas

74

18.06.1989

Immenstadt

100m

12,15sec

12,15sec

Geyer, Florian

Jenney, Michael

88

94

20.07.2002

21.09.2008

Regensburg

Türkheim

300m 42,61sec Griessmaier, Michael 95 01.07.2009 Dantestadion

1000m

2:55,68min

Griessmaier, Michael

95

04.07.2009

Bad Aibling

2000m

6:37,89min

Griessmaier, Michael

95

11.07.2009

Herzogenaurach

50m Hürden

9,21sec

Schneck, Benedikt

90

17.01.2004

ZHS

60m Hürden

8,65sec

Simon, Bryan

94

16.02.2008

Lindehalle

80m Hürden

10,97sec

Simon, Bryan

94

27.09.2008

Garmisch-Part

Hochsprung

1,76m

Simon, Bryan

94

16.02.2008

Lindehalle

Stabhochsprung

3,10m

Simon, Bryan

94

10.08.2008

Rhede

Weitsprung

6,10m

Simon, Bryan

94

21.09.2008

Türkheim

Kugelstoß

14,20m

Kalepe, Flobert

93

06.10.2007

München

Diskuswurf

35,75m

Kalepe, Flobert

93

07.07.2007

Schweinfurt

Speerwurf

40,28m

Klementz, Niklas

88

20.07.2002

Regensburg

Ballwurf

64,50m

Kalepe, Flobert

93

06.10.2007

München

Vierkampf

2023

Dada, Michael ( 12,83sec-5,16m-1,58m-10,31sec)

92

07.10.2006

München

Fünfkampf 2810 Punkte Simon, Bryan (8,65sec-5,54m-1,76m-11,35m-3:29,94min) 94 16.02.2008 Lindehalle
Achtkampf 4420 Punkte Simon, Bryan (11,33sec-5,78m-12,74m-1,68m-31,08m-3,10m-37,89m-3:13,63min) 94 09./10.08.08 Rhede

Block Sprint

2751

Geyer, Florian (12,44sec-11,63sec-5,54m-1,60m-37,32m)

88

13.07.2002

Illertissen

Block Lauf

2368

Hrabal, Andreas (7 :11,76m-58,50m-13,36sec-13,77sec-5,00m)

90

23.05.2004

München

Block Wurf

2736

Kalepe, Flobert (12,81sec-12,29sec-5,48m-13,92m-30,77m)

93

16.06.2007

Herzogenaurach

Schüler M13

50m

6,61sec

Schmölzer, Erich

80

18.09.1993

Landsberg

60m

7,77sec

Schneider-Hartl, Thomas

75

07.02.1988

München

75m

9,53sec

Jenney, Michael

94

29.09.2007

Hausham

100m

12,88sec

Simon, Bryan

94

16.06.2007

Herzogenaurach

1000m

3:02,61min

Simon, Bryan

94

17.05.2007

München

3000m

11:41,86min

Galatas, Alexander

79

28.05.1992

Germering

60m Hürden

9,28sec

Simon, Bryan

94

22.07.2007

München

Hochsprung

1,68m

Simon, Bryan

94

07.07.2007

Schweinfurt

Stabhochsprung

2,50m

Kauschmann, Felix

84

15.03.1997

München

Weitsprung

5,60m

Schneider-Hartl, Thomas

75

24.09.1998

München

Kugelstoß

13,09m

Meric, Cetin

77

05.05.1990

München

Diskuswurf

28,90m

Dada, Michael

92

03.07.2005

Peiting

Speerwurf

38,85m

Simon, Bryan

94

29.09.2007

Hausham

Ballwurf

57,50m

Kiesmüller, Sebastian

75

30.04.1988

Olching

Dreikampf

1154

Reitz, Markus (7,50sec-3,84m-47,50m)

78

27.04.1991

Neuaubing

Vierkampf

1881

Rauch, Thomas (7,00sec-5,16m-1,50m-54,50m)

78

10.07.1991

München

Block Sprint

2618

Simon, Bryan (10,06sec-9,48sec-5,08m-1,64m-56,50m)

94

22.07.2007

München

Block Lauf

2404

Geyer, Florian (10,25sec-9,48sec-4,75m-50,50m-3:26,32min)

88

29.09.2001

Tutzing

Block Wurf

2403

Dada, Michael (9,98sec-10,06sec-4,44m-9,21m-28,90m)

92

03.07.2005

Peiting

Schüler M12

50m

7,28sec

Dada, Michael

92

01.02.2004

Lindahalle

60m

8,72sec

Artinger, Andreas

97

28.02.2009

Lindehalle

75m

9,87sec

Jenney, Michael

94

30.09.2006

Hausham

1000m

3:05,53min

Goßler, Christian

79

07.09.1991

Insbruck

2000m

7:07,30min

Galatas, Alexander

79

25.07.1991

Feldafing

60m Hürden

9,86sec

Simon, Bryan

94

02.07.2006

Wasserburg

Hochsprung

1,54m

Simon, Bryan

94

30.09.2006

Hausham

Stabhochsprung

2,20m

Nadler, Rick

93

12.03.2005

München

Weitsprung

4,77m

Simon, Bryan

94

16.07.2006

München

Kugelstoß

8,17m

Lauer, Michael

92

23.05.2004

München

Diskuswurf

21,75m

Wolter, Felix

97

10.10.2009

München

Speewurf 26,36m Geisser, Korbinian 97 27.06.2009 Dantestadion

Ballwurf

50,00m

Steinmetz, Alexander

93

16.07.2005

München

Vierkampf

1825 Punkte

Simon, Bryan (10,20sec-4,60m-1,52m-46,60m)

94

07.10.2006

München

Block Sprint

2350 Punkte

Simon, Bryan (10,31sec-9,86sec-4,76m-1,48m-46,00m)

94

02.07.2006

Wasserburg

Block Lauf

2020 Punkte

Plikat, Patrick (11,00sec-11,01sec-4,20m-33,50m-3:22,88min

96

19.07.2008

Germering

Block Wurf

2070 Punkte

Wolter, Felix (10,49sec-10,78sec-4,14m-7,96m-19,75m)

97

03.10.2009

Bad Endorf

Schüler M11

50m

7,42sec

Schlicker, Stephan

98

10.10.2009

München

1000m

3:26,25min

Bohlig, Philipp

95

07.05.2006

München

2000m

9:08,34min

Galatas, Nico

81

24.04.1992

Weilheim

50m Hindernis

8,46sec

Simon, Bryan

94

12.03.2005

München

60m Hürden

12,20sec

Völkl, Alexander

80

04.05.1991

München

Hochsprung

1,48m

Kauschmann, Felix

84

30.09.1995

München

Stabhochsprung

1,90m

Wolter, Oscar

99

07.03.2010

München

Weitsprung

4,95m

Kauschmann, Felix

84

23.07.1995

Grassau

Kugelstoß 6,79m Müller, Maximilian 97 14.06.2008 München

Schlagball

55,50m

Kropp, Bastian

98

25.07.2009

München

Dreikampf

1189 Punkte

Zander, Dominik (7,55sec-4,39-44,00m)

92

11.10.2003

München

Vierkampf

1477 Punkte

Bohlig, Philipp (8,21sec-3,90m-40,00m-3:26,25min)

95

07.05.2006

München

Schüler M10

50m

7,62sec

Kadere, Seydou

99

10.10.2009

München

800m 3:07,46min Kropp, Niklas 98 28.06.2008 München

1000m

3:21,22min

Willnauer, Linus

99

20.09.2009

München

50m Hindernis

8,77sec

Wolter, Oscar

99

11.07.2009

Baierbrunn

Hochsprung

1,26m

Kropp,Niklas

Krammer, Luca

98

00
 

28.06.2008

18.07.2010
 

München

Baierbrunn
 

Weitsprung

4,54m

Simon, Bryan

94

17.07.2004

München

Schlagball

50,50m

Von Keyserlingh, K.

87

06.06.1997

München

Dreikampf

1072 Punkte

Seydou, Kadere (7,62sec-3,91m-36,50m)

99

10.10.2009

München

Vierkampf

1194 Punkte

Pikat, Patrick (8,45sec-3,60m-24,00m-3 :52,95min)

96

07.05.2006

München

Schüler M9

50m

7,87sec

Weber, Hendrik

00

10.10.2009

München

800m

2:54,72min

Kropp, Niklas

98

06.10.2007

München

1000m

3:45,38min

Kropp, Niklas

98

21.07.2007

Zorneding

Weitsprung

4,20m

Simon, Bryan

94

11.10.2003

München

Schlagball

43,00m

Kropp, Niklas

98

21.07.2007

Zorneding

Dreikampf

1017 Punkte

Simon, Bryan (7,93sec-4,20m-30,00m)

94

11.10.2003

München

Vierkampf

1327 Punkte

Kropp, Niklas (8,45sec-3,96m-35,50m-2 :54,72min)

98

06.10.2007

München

Schüler M8

50m

8,08sec

Simon, Bryan

94

04.05.2002

Taufkirchen

Weitsprung

3,71m

Simon, Bryan

94

04.05.2002

Taufkirchen

Schlagball

28,50m

Simon, Bryan

94

04.05.2002

Taufkirchen

Dreikampf

931 Punkte

Simon, Bryan (8,08sec-3,71m-28,50m)

94

04.05.2002

Taufkirchen